Milwaukee · United States
Tickets →Lords of Acid has a concert at Chelsea’s Live, Baton Rouge, US on May 6, 2024. MyLiveFest brings together the date, the venue and context about the artist.
ALREADY HAPPENED
Lords of Acid Baton Rouge
Tour · LORDS OF ACID · MAKE ACID GREAT AGAIN
HAPPENED
02YEARS
2024Year
Make Acid Great AgainTour
Monday, May 6, 2024
When
Mon, May 6, 2024
Where
Chelsea’s LiveBaton Rouge
Country
United States
Venue
Documented venue and location.
Venue
Chelsea’s Live
Por confirmarUnited States
Map © OpenStreetMap
Concertography
What we managed to link to the concert archive. If a date is missing, tell us — happens to us too.
06Upcoming
328Total dates
06Countries
DateVenueCityStatusTickets
Lincoln · United States
No sale21Oct 2026
Bourbon Theatre
Lincoln · United StatesIn 2 daysNo saleLords of Acid - Cheeky Freaky Tour Pt 2
Fort Worth · United States
No saleTulsa · United States
Tickets →Indianapolis · United States
Tickets →Philadelphia · United States
Tickets →31Oct 2026
Underground Arts
Philadelphia · United StatesIn 12 daysTickets →Dracula's Ball ft. Lords of Acid
This concert already took place

