Sacramento · United States
Tickets →Modern English has a concert at St. George Theatre, Staten Island, US on August 30, 2019. MyLiveFest brings together the date, the venue and context about the artist.
ALREADY HAPPENED
Modern English Staten Island
HAPPENED
07YEARS
2019Year
Friday, August 30, 2019
When
Fri, Aug 30, 2019
Where
St. George TheatreStaten Island
Country
United States
Venue
Documented venue and location.
Venue
St. George Theatre
Por confirmarUnited States
Map © OpenStreetMap
Concertography
What we managed to link to the concert archive. If a date is missing, tell us — happens to us too.
04Upcoming
278Total dates
14Countries
DateVenueCityStatusTickets
08Nov 2026
Ace of Spades
Sacramento · United StatesIn 21 daysTickets →Buzzcocks - Celebrating 50 Years Of Buzzcocks
Santa Ana · United States
Tickets →Huntington Beach · United States
No saleLas Vegas · United States
Tickets →15Nov 2026
Brooklyn Bowl Las Vegas
Las Vegas · United StatesIn 28 daysTickets →Buzzcocks - Celebrating 50 Years Of Buzzcocks
This concert already took place

